Datenschutzerklärung

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

heimbarista.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
EXADS
IVO Media Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Delta Projects AB
NoBid, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
SoundCast
Pure Local Media GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Publicis Media GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Jampp LTD
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Yieldmo, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
ADSOCY
Appier PTE Ltd
Nativery Srl
Jetpack Digital LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Ad Alliance GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Clipcentric, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sirdata
B2B Media Group GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adhese
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
agof studies
Emerse Sverige AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Evorra Ltd
Adform A/S
PubWise, LLLP
Agate Systems Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Offerista Group GmbH
Playrcart Limited
SunMedia
HUAWEI Ads
Kayzen
Protected Media LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
1plusX AG
Gamned
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
TabMo SAS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Sublime
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
PML Innovative Media
twiago GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ensighten
adMarketplace, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sportradar AG
Kiosked Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Admixer EU GmbH
REMAILME
SpringServe, LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Microsoft Advertising
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
YOC AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
smartclip Europe GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Blockthrough, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adomik
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BCOVERY SAS
Impact Tech Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Captify Technologies Limited
Adkernel LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
WhatRocks Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ADYOULIKE SA
Demandbase, Inc.
adality GmbH
Njuice AB
Justpremium BV
NextRoll, Inc.
Allegro.pl
Skoiy
Goldbach Group AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
LiveRamp
LoopMe Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Opti Digital SAS
Norstat AS
Vidazoo Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Comscore B.V.
Jaduda GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Playwire LLC
Samsung Ads
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Market Resource Partners LLC
CIBLECLIC
Axiom Media Connect
SINGLESPOT SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
UberMedia, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
iProspect GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Prebid.org
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
The Trade Desk
Smart Adserver
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
OpenX
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
Arkeero
Eskimi
Notify
Moloco, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Meson Mediation LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
adQuery
Adventure Media
Media Square
Ingenious Technologies AG
OneFootball GmbH
belboon GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
HUMAN
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Audience Network
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Bidmatic Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Mediakeys Platform
Cavai AS & UK
Adverty AB (publ)
Threedium
Kertil Iberia SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Epsilon
Localsensor B.V.
adrule mobile GmbH
Seenthis AB
Quantcast
SITU8ED SA
Pelmorex Corp.
plista GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
MyTraffic
Mars Media Group
Frameplay Corporation
UniCredit S.p.A.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BILENDI SA
Strossle International AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Next Media SRL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
glomex GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adnami Aps
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BusinessClick
Seven Technologies S.L.
PulsePoint, Inc.
AntVoice
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Unacast Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Golden Bees
VECTAURY
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AdDefend GmbH
: Tappx
Somplo Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Dable Inc.
Realytics
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adxperience SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
Cluep LLC
A.Mob
Epom Ltd.
Impact+
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
OneTag Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Beaconspark Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Jivox Corporation
ARMIS SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Adssets AB
Zoomd Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BSmartData GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Pinpoll GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
zillian sa
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ETARGET SE
Revcontent, LLC
YouGov
Visarity Technologies GmbH
eBay Inc
giosg.com Oy
BRICKS
Criteo SA
HyperTV Inc.
Kochava Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Triple13 Ltd
Powerspace
Caroda s.r.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
MPX GmbH
Query Click Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Welect GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Dianomi PLC
Digital Squad
Smile Wanted Group
Ziff Davis LLC
Better Banners A/S
SpotX, Inc
Realeyes OU
Skaze
Sirdata Cookieless
Platform161 B.V.
Publica LLC
Advisible AB
Arpeely Ltd.
Salestring ApS
mainADV Srl
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
DynAdmic
OnAudience Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Truvid Inc.
INNITY
Dentsu Italia SpA
Exit Bee Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bucksense Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
optimise-it GmbH
Smart Traffik
Insticator, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Cookie Market LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Gamesight Inc
ShareThis, Inc
A Million Ads
Clipr
Audience Solutions S.A.
Digital East GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
WebAds B.V
Rezonence Limited
ADUX
remerge GmbH
Adsonica
Dynata LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
152 Media LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Mobsuccess
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Converge-Digital
Maximus Live LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Pexi B.V.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Converto AG
Stream Eye OOD
Brandcom.inc AS
Eulerian Technologies
GfK SE
The Kantar Group Limited
Kameleoon SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Fyber
On Device Research Limited
digitalAudience
Roq.ad Inc.
Zeta Global
Amnet GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Experian Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Magnite, Inc.
Weborama
Hyper LLC
adbility media GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
EASYmedia GmbH
Playhill Limited
ADventori SAS
TX Group AG
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Google Advertising Products
AdTheorent, Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Neodata Group srl
Automattic Ads
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Discover-Tech ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
WebMedia
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
MNTN
Teroa S.A.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Blis Global Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Convo Ink
Madington
One Tech Group GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Timehop, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Adludio Ltd.
NEXD
Blue
Adsolutions BV
ADFI MEDIA SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Terminus Software Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Fifty Technology Limited
Showheroes SE
BEINTOO SPA
Gamoshi Ltd
AirGrid LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
adWMG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Vidstart LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AudienceRun corp
Natexo Spain
adsquare GmbH
Apester Ltd
Jellyfish France
MARKETPERF CORP
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adikteev
Azerion Holding B.V.
AddApptr GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
lead alliance GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Semasio GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Brave People Ltd.
AWIN AG
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
TOPBOX Inc.
Widespace AB
The MediaGrid Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Passendo Aps
vitrado GmbH
Knorex
EASY Marketing GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Turk Telekom
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Kwanko
Meetrics GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bababam
Betgenius Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Nubo LTD
Fido S.r.l
Footballco Media Limited
Permutive Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
MobileFuse LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Videobyte Inc
BidTheatre AB
Sizmek by Amazon
Livewrapped AB
Vyde Ltd.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TMT Digital Inc
Novatiq limited
Browsi
Adtriba GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
AAX LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Dentsu London Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Bidtellect, Inc
uppr GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Opinary GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
video intelligence AG
Teavaro
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Cint AB
DNA-I.COM
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Baidu USA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Dailymotion SA
Dentsu Denmark A/S
AuDigent
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Imonomy
Spoods GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
ad6media
DistroScale, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Kairion GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Lupon Media
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADMAX
Signal Digital Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Innovid LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Crowdy News Ltd
Smartology Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
PRECISO SRL
Habu
Amobee Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Ezoic Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Nielsen International SA
Tangoo S.R.L.
PIA Advertising GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
SmartyAds Inc.
Media16 ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Arcspire Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
M32 Connect Inc
Near Intelligence
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Verasity Limited
RTB House S.A.
Skimbit Ltd
Teads France SAS
Upwave Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Synkd Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Viznet
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Keymantics
TF1 PUBLICITE
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Adnuntius AS
Pixalate, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
PubMatic, Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Content Ignite
Publisher First, Inc.
diva-e products
IPONWEB GmbH
StackAdapt
AdQuiver Media SL
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Kairos Fire
Adlane LTD
BritePool Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Resono B.V.
Better Ads GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Wizaly
travel audience GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MISSENA
Xandr, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
adhood.com
ADWAYS SAS
xpln.ai SAS
Sift Media, Inc
Alphalyr SAS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
C WIRE AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Between Exchange
Commanders Act
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Confiant Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Gemius SA
Blue Billywig BV
BidMachine Inc.
Ermes
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AdView
Lotame Solutions, inc
MGID Inc.
Bidstack Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
33Across
Samba TV UK Limited
Unblockia SL
Blue Media Services LTDA
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Impactify
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
wetter.com GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Oracle Advertising
Pubfinity LLC
Placense Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
IQM CORPORATION
Clinch Labs LTD
GeoEdge
SMADEX, S.L.U.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Parrable, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Wagawin GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Kubient Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Solution coupons
Vidoomy Media SL
Click Tech Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
GADSME
OnProspects Ltd
Ein Rad AB
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mobfox US LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Octave IP Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
ADRENALEAD
SelectMedia International LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adpone SL
Infolinks Media, LLC
Ask Locala
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Tredia Solutions SL
ViewPay
United Internet Media GmbH
Acxiom
digidip GmbH
Hubvisor
Radio Net Media Limited
Blingby LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Arrivalist Co
YieldLift LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Avantis Video Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Celtra, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Improve Digital
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
GP One GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
RevX
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
MiQ Digital Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
RevJet
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Wunderkind Corporation
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ARKHEUS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Nexx360
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Online Solution
FRVR Limited
Adloox SA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Onfocus (Adagio)
Avocet Systems Limited
Permodo GmbH
Amazon Advertising
iPROM
JS Web Production
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
TV Scientific Inc
Cuebiq
FeedAd GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Airnow Media Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
advanced store GmbH
BeOp
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Aniview LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
zeotap GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/heimbarista.com/annualRequestSummary regarding heimbarista.com